• Aboubakar OUMAROU
    Waasland-Beveren

    Aboubakar OUMAROU

    Waasland-Beveren

    11
    Kameroener
    04/01/1987
  • Ahmed ELMESSAOUDI
    Standard

    Ahmed ELMESSAOUDI

    Standard

    2 - 3 - 4 - 5
    Belg
    03/08/1995
  • Ahmed YASSER
    Lierse

    Ahmed YASSER

    Lierse

    7 - 9 - 10 - 11
    Egyptenaar
    27/11/1991
  • Alejandro CASTRO SUAREZ
    Antwerp

    Alejandro CASTRO SUAREZ

    Antwerp

    4
    Belgisch - Spaans
    13/05/1995
  • Aleksandar TRAJKOVSKI
    Fun Sport

    Aleksandar TRAJKOVSKI

    Fun Sport

    11
    Macedonian
    05/09/1992
  • Alessandro CORDARO
    Zulte Waregem

    Alessandro CORDARO

    Zulte Waregem

    7 - 9 - 10 - 11
    Belg
    02/05/1986
  • Alex KUFFOUR
    Lierse

    Alex KUFFOUR

    Lierse

    5 - 11
    Ghana
    06/05/1996
  • Alpaslan ÖZTURK
    Fun Sport

    Alpaslan ÖZTURK

    Fun Sport

    6 - 8
    Turk - Belg
    16/07/1993
  • Andreas TINDEMANS
    KV Mechelen

    Andreas TINDEMANS

    KV Mechelen

    Middenvelder
    Belg
    07/05/1998
  • Anthony SWOLFS
    KV Mechelen

    Anthony SWOLFS

    KV Mechelen

    1
    Belg
    25/11/1997
  • Anwar HOUMANI
    Antwerp

    Anwar HOUMANI

    Antwerp

    1
    Belg
    25/06/1997
  • Arthur HENRIQUE OYAMA
    Lokeren

    Arthur HENRIQUE OYAMA

    Lokeren

    5
    Braziliaan
    14/01/1987
  • Cédric D'ULIVO
    Zulte Waregem

    Cédric D'ULIVO

    Zulte Waregem

    2
    Fransman
    29/08/1989
  • Charles KWATENG
    Lierse

    Charles KWATENG

    Lierse

    7
    Belg
    27/05/1997
  • Charlotte VAN ISHOVEN
    Fun Sport

    Charlotte VAN ISHOVEN

    Fun Sport

    11
    Belg
    20/10/1997
  • Christian SANTOS
    NEC Nijmegem

    Christian SANTOS

    NEC Nijmegem

    7 - 9 - 10 - 11
    Venezolan/German
    24/09/1988
  • Daniel RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA
    Cercle Brugge

    Daniel RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA

    Cercle Brugge

    7 - 9 - 10 - 11
    Braziliaan
    14/09/1985
  • Danilo SOUSA CAMPOS
    Fun Sport

    Danilo SOUSA CAMPOS

    Fun Sport

    6 - 8
    Belg - Braziliaan
    13/01/1990
  • Dodo EL GABAS
    Lierse

    Dodo EL GABAS

    Lierse

    Aanvaller
    Egyptisch
    21/07/1987
  • Ebrahima IBOU SAWANEH
    Oud-Heverlee Leuven (OHL)

    Ebrahima IBOU SAWANEH

    Oud-Heverlee Leuven (OHL)

    7 - 9 - 10 - 11
    Gambiaaans - Duits
    07/09/1986
  • Emil ABAZ
    RSC Anderlecht

    Emil ABAZ

    RSC Anderlecht

    7
    Belg
    17/1/1998
  • Emmanuel KOFI NYARKO
    Lierse

    Emmanuel KOFI NYARKO

    Lierse

    Nr. 2
    Ghanees
    02/07/1996
  • Enes SAGLIK
    Sporting Charleroi

    Enes SAGLIK

    Sporting Charleroi

    6 - 8
    Belg
    08/07/1991
  • Enoh LEWIS MBAH
    Lokeren

    Enoh LEWIS MBAH

    Lokeren

    7 - 9 - 10 - 11
    Kameroener
    23/10/1992
  • Etien VELIKONJA
    Lierse

    Etien VELIKONJA

    Lierse

    7 - 9 - 10 - 11
    Sloveen
    26/12/1988
  • Frédéric BRILLIANT
    Fun Sport

    Frédéric BRILLIANT

    Fun Sport

    3 - 4
    Fransman
    26/06/1985
  • Frédéric FRANS
    Fun Sport

    Frédéric FRANS

    Fun Sport

    3 - 4
    Belg
    3/01/1989
  • Freddy MOMBONGO DUES
    Antwerp

    Freddy MOMBONGO DUES

    Antwerp

    7 - 9 - 10 - 11
    Congolese
    30/08/85
  • Geoffrey HAIREMANS
    Antwerp

    Geoffrey HAIREMANS

    Antwerp

    7 - 9 - 10 - 11
    Belg
    21/10/1991
  • Glenn CLAES
    KV Mechelen

    Glenn CLAES

    KV Mechelen

    7 - 9 - 10 - 11
    Belg
    08/03/1994
  • Grad DAMEN
    NAC Breda

    Grad DAMEN

    NAC Breda

    6 - 8
    Nederland
    14/08/1997
  • Hanan MAMAN
    Waasland-Beveren

    Hanan MAMAN

    Waasland-Beveren

    6 - 8
    Israeliër
    28/08/1989
  • Ibtissam BOUHARAT
    PSV

    Ibtissam BOUHARAT

    PSV

    7 - 9 - 10 - 11
    Marokkaanse
    02/01/1990
  • Inne DE SMET
    KAA Gent

    Inne DE SMET

    KAA Gent

    10
    Belgische
    28/01/1997
  • Jason ADESANYA
    KV Mechelen

    Jason ADESANYA

    KV Mechelen

    9
    Belg
    26/05/1993
  • Jeremy BOKILA
    Fun Sport

    Jeremy BOKILA

    Fun Sport

    7 - 9 - 10 - 11
    Congolees - Nederlander
    14/11/1988
  • Jerry VAN DAM
    KV Mechelen

    Jerry VAN DAM

    KV Mechelen

    2 - 3 - 4 - 5
    Fransman/Ghana
    8/12/1988
  • Jo Nymo MATLAND
    Antwerp

    Jo Nymo MATLAND

    Antwerp

    5
    Noor
    31/02/1987
  • Joeri POELMANS
    Lierse

    Joeri POELMANS

    Lierse

    2 - 3 - 4 - 5
    Belg
    08/09/1995
  • Joey SUK
    Antwerp

    Joey SUK

    Antwerp

    6 - 8
    Nederlander
    08/07/1989
  • Johanna OMOLO
    Antwerp

    Johanna OMOLO

    Antwerp

    6 - 8
    Keniaan
    13/05/1988
  • John BOSTOCK
    Oud-Heverlee Leuven (OHL)

    John BOSTOCK

    Oud-Heverlee Leuven (OHL)

    6 - 8
    Engelsman
    15/01/1992
  • Jonathan ROWELL
    Waasland-Beveren

    Jonathan ROWELL

    Waasland-Beveren

    6 - 8
    Engelsman
    10/09/1989
  • Jordan FAUCHER
    Antwerp

    Jordan FAUCHER

    Antwerp

    7 - 9 - 10 - 11
    Fransman
    06/11/1991
  • Jordan LUKAKU
    KV Oostende

    Jordan LUKAKU

    KV Oostende

    5 - 8
    Belg
    25/07/1994
  • Jordan REMACLE
    Antwerp

    Jordan REMACLE

    Antwerp

    Aanvaller
    Fransman
    14/02/1987
  • Joren DOM
    Antwerp

    Joren DOM

    Antwerp

    6 - 8
    Belg
    29/11/1989
  • Jules VAN CLEEMPUT
    KV Mechelen

    Jules VAN CLEEMPUT

    KV Mechelen

    Verdediger
    Belg
    04/11/1997
  • Karim HAFEZ
    Lierse

    Karim HAFEZ

    Lierse

    7 - 9 - 10 - 11
    Egyptenaar
    12/03/1996
  • Kas VAN EEKELEN
    NAC Breda

    Kas VAN EEKELEN

    NAC Breda

    6 - 8
    Nederlander
    25/11/1997
  • Kayleigh LAMBRECHTS
    Fun Sport

    Kayleigh LAMBRECHTS

    Fun Sport

    4
    Belg
    19/12/1997
  • Kenny STEPPE
    Zulte Waregem

    Kenny STEPPE

    Zulte Waregem

    1
    Belg
    14/11/1988
  • Kevin TANO
    Antwerp

    Kevin TANO

    Antwerp

    7 - 9 - 10 - 11
    Nederlander
    05/12/1992
  • Khadim RASSOUL JOHER
    Lokeren

    Khadim RASSOUL JOHER

    Lokeren

    6 - 8
    Senegalees
    31/12/1995
  • Lucinda MICHEZ
    RSC Anderlecht

    Lucinda MICHEZ

    RSC Anderlecht

    9
    Belg
    27/04/1995
  • Lynn SENAEVE
    RSC Anderlecht

    Lynn SENAEVE

    RSC Anderlecht

    1
    Belg
    19/07/1991
  • Maël SWEECK
    Lierse

    Maël SWEECK

    Lierse

    6 - 8
    Belg
    12/05/1997
  • Madjo MATSINGI
    Antwerp

    Madjo MATSINGI

    Antwerp

    7 - 9 - 10 - 11
    Fransman
    27/04/1992
  • Mathieu TROONBEECKX
    Heist

    Mathieu TROONBEECKX

    Heist

    7 - 11
    Belg
    16/02/1998
  • Maxime BISET
    KV Mechelen

    Maxime BISET

    KV Mechelen

    2 - 3 - 4 - 5
    Belg
    26/03/1986
  • Mike  VANDOORNE
    Lokeren

    Mike VANDOORNE

    Lokeren

    6 - 8
    Belg
    04/04/1996
  • Milos MARIC
    Waasland-Beveren

    Milos MARIC

    Waasland-Beveren

    4
    Serviër
    05/03/1982
  • Mohamed HELAL
    Lierse

    Mohamed HELAL

    Lierse

    6 - 8
    Egyptenaar
    01/01/1996
  • Mohammed ELGABAS
    Lierse

    Mohammed ELGABAS

    Lierse

    7 - 9 - 10 - 11
    Belg
    21/07/1987
  • Natasha RIBBENS
    PSV

    Natasha RIBBENS

    PSV

    1
    Belg
    19/02/1992
  • Pape Abdoulaye DIAKITé
    Antwerp

    Pape Abdoulaye DIAKITé

    Antwerp

    2 - 3 - 4 - 5
    Senegalees
    22/12/1992
  • Richard OFORI
    Lierse

    Richard OFORI

    Lierse

    5
    Ghanees
    24/04/1993
  • Robin HENKENS
    Waasland-Beveren

    Robin HENKENS

    Waasland-Beveren

    6 - 8
    Belg
    12/09/1988
  • Sheldon BATEAU
    KV Mechelen

    Sheldon BATEAU

    KV Mechelen

    2 - 3 - 4 - 5
    Trinidadiaan
    29/01/1991
  • Silke BACCARNE
    Lierse

    Silke BACCARNE

    Lierse

    1
    Belg
    11/08/1999
  • Silke VANWYNSBERGHE
    Lierse

    Silke VANWYNSBERGHE

    Lierse

    2 - 3 - 4 - 5
    Belg
    25/04/1997
  • Sousa Campos WANDERSON
    Lierse

    Sousa Campos WANDERSON

    Lierse

    7 - 9 - 10 - 11
    Belg
    7/10/1994
  • Stallone LIMBOMBE
    Antwerp

    Stallone LIMBOMBE

    Antwerp

    7 - 11
    Belg
    26/03/1991
  • Tomislav PACOVSKI
    KV Mechelen

    Tomislav PACOVSKI

    KV Mechelen

    1
    Macedoniër
    28/06/1982
  • Tony WATT
    Standard

    Tony WATT

    Standard

    9
    Schot
    29/12/1993
  • Traore HAMARI
    Lierse

    Traore HAMARI

    Lierse

    2 - 3 - 4 - 5
    Malinees
    27/01/1992
  • Wim DE DECKER
    Antwerp

    Wim DE DECKER

    Antwerp

    6 - 8
    Belg
    06/04/1982
  • Zizou SAYED
    Lierse

    Zizou SAYED

    Lierse

    6 - 8
    Egyptenaar
    10/01/1996